Is Spicy Apple Garli Glaze 10.5 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Apples, Apple Cider Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic (Fresh Garlic, Citric Acid), Water, Pectin, Spices

Check Spicy Apple Garli Glaze 10.5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Apple Garli Glaze 10.5 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping