Is SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCE WITH CALABRIAN CHILES, SPICY ARRABBIATA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC BASIL, DRIED CALABRIAN CHILE PEPPERS, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL, ORGANIC DRIED OREGANO, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCE WITH CALABRIAN CHILES, SPICY ARRABBIATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping