Is SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, PARSLEY, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


