Is SPICY ARRABBIATA RISOTTO Oat Free?

Ingredients
ARBORIO RICE, BELL PEPPERS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER.
Check SPICY ARRABBIATA RISOTTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY ARRABBIATA RISOTTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Rice · Dried


