Is SPICY ARRABIATTA PASTA SAUCE, SPICY ARRABIATTA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES IN PUREE, OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.
Check SPICY ARRABIATTA PASTA SAUCE, SPICY ARRABIATTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY ARRABIATTA PASTA SAUCE, SPICY ARRABIATTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


