Is spicy atomix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: potatoes, vegetable oil (palm), spicy flavor maltodextrin, chili flavoring, salt, flavor enhancer (E621), paprika flavor, paprika powder, onion powder, garlic powder, acidulant (citric acid), coloring agent (E160c), vegetable fat (palm), capsicum, cocoa powder, smoked flavoring. Contains gluten-containing cereals, soy and soy products. May contain traces of milk and milk products (including lactose).

Check spicy atomix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping