Is SPICY & AUTHENTIC MEXICAN INSPIRED VEGETARIAN ELOTE STREET CORN, SPICY & AUTHENTIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Cotija Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Less Than 1% Of: Flax Seed, Salt, Sugar, Chipotle Pepper, Guajillo Chili Pepper, Spices, Tomato Powder, Dried Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Brown Sugar, Paprika, Lime Juice Solids, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup Solids, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Corn, Natural Flavors
Check SPICY & AUTHENTIC MEXICAN INSPIRED VEGETARIAN ELOTE STREET CORN, SPICY & AUTHENTIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY & AUTHENTIC MEXICAN INSPIRED VEGETARIAN ELOTE STREET CORN, SPICY & AUTHENTIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Gluten Free Street Taco Corn Tortillas - 12.6oz/24ct
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
JIFFY Vegetarian Corn Muffin Mix, 8.5 oz
Xochitl Mexican Style Salted Corn Tortilla Chips, 12 Oz
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch


