Is Spicy Bake Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, spice ginger, flavor enricher (monosodium glutamate), corn starch.

Check Spicy Bake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking