Is SPICY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY BAR-B-Q Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP, WATER, SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, (WATER, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, SALT, PROTEIN, SOYBEAN, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TAMARINDS, RAISINS, ORANGES, LEMONS, ANCHOVIES, SPICE OILS), SALT, SPICES, XANTHIUM GUM, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE)
Check SPICY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY BAR-B-Q against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY BAR-B-Q in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY BAR-B-Q is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


