Is SPICY BBQ SAUCE, SPICY BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SMOKE FLAVOR, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, VEGETABLE COLOR (PAPRIKA EXTRACT), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUAR GUM, SPICE.
Check SPICY BBQ SAUCE, SPICY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY BBQ SAUCE, SPICY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


