Is SPICY BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE, XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check SPICY BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


