Is Spicy Big Dad Beef Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Corn Syrup Solids, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Powder, Smoke Flavoring, Soy Sauce Powder (Soy Sauce (Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Maltodextrin, Salt), Spice Extractives, Spices, Sugar
Check Spicy Big Dad Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Big Dad Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


