Is SPICY BLOODY MARY MIX, SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DILL PICKLE BRINE (WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL DILL OIL, TURMERIC), HORSERADISH, SEA SALT, SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SPICES, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, BITTERS (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, GENTIAN, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, ADDED COLORS), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check SPICY BLOODY MARY MIX, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drink Mixer