Is SPICY BLOODY MARY MIX, SPICY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES

Check SPICY BLOODY MARY MIX, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking