Is SPICY BOURBON BACON BBQ SAUCE, SPICY BOURBON BACON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BOURBON, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BACON FLAVOR (CONTAINS YEAST EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING), CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, ONION POWDER, CAYENNE POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE, TAMARIND
Check SPICY BOURBON BACON BBQ SAUCE, SPICY BOURBON BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY BOURBON BACON BBQ SAUCE, SPICY BOURBON BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


