Is SPICY BOURBON COCKTAIL SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CATSUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS), RAW HORSERADISH, WATER, VINEGAR, TOMATOES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT GARLIC CLOVES, GROUND MUSTARD, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), LEMON JUICE, AND AGED CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check SPICY BOURBON COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY BOURBON COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


