Is SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC.

Check SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing
Oat Free? SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN | Spoonful