Is SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric

Check SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping