Is SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), TURMERIC.

Check SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping