Is SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, SEA SALT.

Check SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping