Is Spicy Buffalo Boiled Peanuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Water, Hot Sauce (Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Spice, Xanthan Gum), Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Monosodium Glutamate, Turmeric.
Check Spicy Buffalo Boiled Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Buffalo Boiled Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
SoftCreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


