Is Spicy Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cult Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Organic Papiwder, Organic Habanero Powotarian Enzyme, Vegetarian enzymes conta animal-based enzymes.

Check Spicy Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGrilling