Is SPICY CHESAPEAKE SEAFOOD SAUCE, SPICY CHESAPEAKE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DIJON MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, TABASCO PEPPERS, GARLIC, HORSERADISH, HERBS, SPICES, SUGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE, TOMATO PASTE, RED WINE, CORN SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SPICY CHESAPEAKE SEAFOOD SAUCE, SPICY CHESAPEAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY CHESAPEAKE SEAFOOD SAUCE, SPICY CHESAPEAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY CHESAPEAKE SEAFOOD SAUCE, SPICY CHESAPEAKE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking


