Is Spicy Chicken Noodle Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK*, ONIONS*, DICED CHICKEN (CHICKEN MEAT*, WATER, CORNSTARCH*, SEA SALT)*, CARROTS*, CELERY*, EGG NOODLES (WHEAT FLOUR*, EGGS*, EGG WHITES*)*, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*, CITRIC ACID)*, RED BELL PEPPER*, CORNSTARCH*, SEA SALT, CHICKEN FAT*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, GARLIC*, PAPRIKA*, CHILE PEPPER*, SCOTCH BONNET PEPPER*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, SPICES*

Check Spicy Chicken Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch