Is SPICY CHICKEN NUGGETS NUGGET SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTY FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, SPICY CHICKEN NUGGETS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, RICE STARCH, SPICES, SODIUM LACTATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, DRIED ONION AND GARLIC, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC, WHEAT GLUTEN, TURBINADO SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, CHICKEN FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN FAT), SODIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, ONION POWDER, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE). BREADING IS SET IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check SPICY CHICKEN NUGGETS NUGGET SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTY FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, SPICY CHICKEN NUGGETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Nugget

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep