Is Spicy Chili Hot Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SEASONING (SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, <2% ONION POWDER, <2% NATURAL FLAVOR, <2% NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), TOMATO PASTE, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA (COLOR), <2% ONION POWDER, <2% NATURAL FLAVOR, <2% NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, <2% SOYBEAN OIL

Check Spicy Chili Hot Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingOn The Go