Is Spicy Chili Pepper and Paprika Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Chili Flakes, Red Pepper, Lime, Paprika, Salt

Check Spicy Chili Pepper and Paprika Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Chili Pepper and Paprika Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing