Is Spicy Chilli Tuna 95gm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwonus Pelamis), Water, Sugar, Oil, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Vinegar, Acidity Regulator, Thickener, Skipjack Tuna Is Caught In Fao Declared Area,we Have Endeavoured To Remove All Bones, Some May Remain
Check Spicy Chilli Tuna 95gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Chilli Tuna 95gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Chilli Tuna 95gm is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


