Is SPICY CHIPOTLE ALL-NATURAL BLOODY MARY MIX, SPICY CHIPOTLE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE(DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER), SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE, HONEY, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE.
Check SPICY CHIPOTLE ALL-NATURAL BLOODY MARY MIX, SPICY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY CHIPOTLE ALL-NATURAL BLOODY MARY MIX, SPICY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


