Is Spicy chipotle corn, medium Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, water, red peppers, less than 2% of the following: dried chipotle pepper extractives of paprika, flaxseed, natural flavor, salt, sunflower oil, xanthan gum.

Check Spicy chipotle corn, medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing