Is SPICY CHROUK METAE CAMBODIAN HOT SAUCE, SPICY CHROUK METAE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS RED PEPPER, WATER, SHIO KOJI (RICE, WATER, SALT, ETHYL ALCOHOL [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), VINEGAR, CHILE PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC.
Check SPICY CHROUK METAE CAMBODIAN HOT SAUCE, SPICY CHROUK METAE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY CHROUK METAE CAMBODIAN HOT SAUCE, SPICY CHROUK METAE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


