Is SPICY CLAM & SEA SALT CHELADA TOMATO & CLAM COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, SPICY CLAM & SEA SALT Oat Free?

Ingredients
filtered water, organic tomato juice concentrate, sugar, sea salt, citric acid, natural flavor, pectin, spices, celery seed, onion powder, cayenne pepper, garlic powder, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), dried clam broth
Check SPICY CLAM & SEA SALT CHELADA TOMATO & CLAM COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, SPICY CLAM & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY CLAM & SEA SALT CHELADA TOMATO & CLAM COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, SPICY CLAM & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Contadina Tomato Sauce Roma Style wWth Natural Sea Salt - 15 Oz
Contadina Tomato Sauce, with Natural Sea Salt
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt - 4oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


