Is SPICY COCOA WTIH CHILI & CINNAMON CHOCOLATES, SPICY COCOA WITH CHILI & CINNAMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC EVAPORATED SUGAR CANE JUICE, *ORGANIC COCOA POWDER - PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CAYENINE PEPPER, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER (ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN AND ORGANIC GUM ARABIC).

Check SPICY COCOA WTIH CHILI & CINNAMON CHOCOLATES, SPICY COCOA WITH CHILI & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY COCOA WTIH CHILI & CINNAMON CHOCOLATES, SPICY COCOA WITH CHILI & CINNAMON is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SpicyChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking