Is Spicy Corn Relish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, CANE SUGAR, ONIONS, CIDER VINEGAR, RED PEPPERS, CHILIES, JALAPENOS, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Spicy Corn Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Corn Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Corn Relish is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladDipping


