Is SPICY CRISP BLOODY MARY OKRA, SPICY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH OKRA, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL SPICES AND FLAVORS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check SPICY CRISP BLOODY MARY OKRA, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY CRISP BLOODY MARY OKRA, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pod
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


