Is SPICY DIAVOLO MARINARA, SPICY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, ONIONS, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, CAROLINA REAPER PEPPERS, BASIL, OREGANO.
Check SPICY DIAVOLO MARINARA, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY DIAVOLO MARINARA, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


