Is SPICY DILL FLAVORED SMALL BATCH PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICY DILL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR SOLIDS, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DILL, DEXTROSE, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND ACETIC ACID.
Check SPICY DILL FLAVORED SMALL BATCH PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICY DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY DILL FLAVORED SMALL BATCH PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICY DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY DILL FLAVORED SMALL BATCH PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICY DILL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


