Is Spicy Dill Pickle Cashews Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Noix de cajou, Vinaigre de cidre de pomme, Sel, Levure nutritionnelle, Gomme Arabique, Poivre de Cayenne, 7% Aneth séché, Acide citrique, Poudre d'ail, 2% Poudre d'oignon, Arôme naturel
Check Spicy Dill Pickle Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Dill Pickle Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


