Is Spicy Dill Pickle Flavored Wavy Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil, corn maltodextrin, dextrose, garlic, spices, salt, modified corn starch, citric acid, onion powder, natural flavors, vinegar powder, corn maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar, medium chain triglycerides, salt
Check Spicy Dill Pickle Flavored Wavy Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Dill Pickle Flavored Wavy Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Piece


