Is Spicy Dill Pickle Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Solids, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Citric Acid, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Jalapeno Pepper, Lactic Acid, Yeast Extract, Dillweed Oil.

Check Spicy Dill Pickle Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go