Is Spicy Dill Pickle Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Non-hydrogenated Sunflower Oil And/or Non-hydrogenated Canola Oil, Salt, Sugars (Sugar, Tapioca Maltodextrin), White Distilled Vinegar Powder (Sugar (Tapioca Maltodextrin), White Distilled Vinegar), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Spices And Natural Flavours
Check Spicy Dill Pickle Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Dill Pickle Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Dill Pickle Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


