Is Spicy Dill Pickle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil, seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, sugar, garlic powder, sodium acetate, green pepper powder, onion powder, acetic acid*, citric acid, herbs and spices including dill seeds), yeast extract, dextrose, paprika extract, natural flavor, acidifying agent.
Check Spicy Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


