Is SPICY DILL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO, SALT, DILL, GARLIC, SPICES, MUSTARD.

Check SPICY DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishTopping