Is Spicy Elk Sausage – 16 [4 oz.] Elk Sausages (4 packages) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Elk, Seasoning (Salt, Spices (Fennel, Black Pepper, Red Pepper), Paprika), Water, Corn Starch
Check Spicy Elk Sausage – 16 [4 oz.] Elk Sausages (4 packages) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Elk Sausage – 16 [4 oz.] Elk Sausages (4 packages) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Elk Sausage – 16 [4 oz.] Elk Sausages (4 packages) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


