Is SPICY EXOTIC SPICES, BLACK TEA ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, SPICY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Black Tea, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Black Pepper, Lemon Juice, Nutmeg (Organic)
Check SPICY EXOTIC SPICES, BLACK TEA ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY EXOTIC SPICES, BLACK TEA ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SPICY EXOTIC SPICES, BLACK TEA ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, SPICY is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


