Is SPICY EXOTIC SPICES, BLACK TEA ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Black Tea, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Black Pepper, Lemon Juice, Nutmeg (Organic)

Check SPICY EXOTIC SPICES, BLACK TEA ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY EXOTIC SPICES, BLACK TEA ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, SPICY is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep