Is SPICY FETA DILL PLANT POWERED WELLNESS DRESSING, SPICY FETA DILL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural feta flavor
natural feta flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COLD PRESSED VIRGIN CHIA SEED OIL, GUAR FIBER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GLUTEN FREE OAT FIBER, SALT, ACACIA FIBER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FETA FLAVOR, ALEPPO PEPPER, DILL, LEMON POWDER, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SPICY FETA DILL PLANT POWERED WELLNESS DRESSING, SPICY FETA DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY FETA DILL PLANT POWERED WELLNESS DRESSING, SPICY FETA DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Follow Your Heart Egg Free, Plant Based, Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Vegan Ranch Dressing, 12 oz Bottle
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


