Is SPICY FIREWEED HONEY, SPICY FIREWEED HONEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD ALASKA COHO SALMON, RED PEPPER, PROPRIETARY BRINE BLEND: SAKE (SUGAR, WATER, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT), CANE SUGAR, FIREWEED HONEY, WATER, ORANGE FLAVEDO (ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR), TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), JALAPENO, GARLIC; SMOKE FROM A BLEND OF HARDWOODS.

Check SPICY FIREWEED HONEY, SPICY FIREWEED HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweetSmokySavory
Texture
SilkyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep