Is SPICY & FRUITY CHOPPED CALABRIAN PEPPERS, SPICY & FRUITY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Chili Peppers, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Acetic Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check SPICY & FRUITY CHOPPED CALABRIAN PEPPERS, SPICY & FRUITY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY & FRUITY CHOPPED CALABRIAN PEPPERS, SPICY & FRUITY is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCooking