Is SPICY & FRUITY SLICED PEPPERONCINI, SPICY & FRUITY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Pepperoncini, Water, Sea Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Turmeric

Check SPICY & FRUITY SLICED PEPPERONCINI, SPICY & FRUITY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY & FRUITY SLICED PEPPERONCINI, SPICY & FRUITY is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacostThrive Market

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking